Dealers

S. N.NameAddressPhone
1Insiprange ElectronicsTalchikhel5542940
2Kumaripati TV CenterPatan5554068
3RB Electronics TradersChapagaun, Doba9801053982
4New Kalanki TV HouseKalanki4286770
5Sunrise Nepal ElectronicKalimati4288103
6RN Shopping MartGahabal,Patan5005004
7F-Ten Trading HouseKalanki4302243
8Annapurna StoreMahaboudha9841397321
9Harati Maa ElectronicNew Road42909
10Namaste ElectronicSukrapath,Newroad4241101
11Super Star4242000
12TV WorldBaneshwor4780343
13Indrayani ImpexBhaktapur6616066
14Koteshwor TV HomeKoteshwor4600272
15LG EnterprisesSuryabinayak Bhaktapur6613839
16Maa Chandeshwori ElectronicBanepa662832
17E-PointGatthaghar6635217
18Sayapatri TradersKaushaltar6637491
19TV PointThimi6634542
20A One Sales & ServicesBaneshwor4780515
21Croma International Pvt LtdMaharajgunj9851038218
22East of KathmanduJorpati4387135
23Gongabu LG HouseGongabu4356457
24Join Electronics CentreTokha Road9851045662
25Kumari Home Appliance Chabahil460519
26Kathmandu ImpexTinchuli,Boudha9851119138
27Landmark TradeManmaiju9851167618
28New Sangam ElectronicsNarayangopal chowk 4373459
29Royal ElectronicsChabahil4491323
30Sindhupalchowk Electronic & mobile houseJorpati4912100
31Pancha Kumari ElectronicsSinamangal9849681451
32Star ElectronicsMaitidevi4417812
33Uniworld Kitchen & Home AppliancesMaitidevi4419793
34Ama Shop(Electronic World)Bhairahawa071-526100